Chipotle Mexican Grill Delivery in National City Near you • Order Menu Online • Postmates
Order Chipotle Mexican Grill for Delivery or Pickup
Chipotle Mexican Grill Delivery & Locations in National City
Free with $25 purchase
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Menu Items
Jarritos Guava
Price: $4.90
Free with $25 purchaseJarritos Mango
Price: $4.90
Free with $25 purchase
Build-Your-Own | Max 1 per order
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Build-Your-Own Menu
Build-Your-Own Chipotle Honey Chicken
Price: $82.00 • 1250 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Build your own bowls and tacos for a small group with your choice of meat or sofritas. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.Build-Your-Own Chicken
Price: $77.00 • 1080 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.Build-Your-Own Steak
Price: $91.00 • 900 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.Build-Your-Own Beef Barbacoa
Price: $91.00 • 1020 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.Build-Your-Own Carnitas
Price: $83.00 • 1260 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.Build-Your-Own Sofritas
Price: $77.00 • 900 Cal.
Serves 4-6 people, Limit one per bag. Includes tortilla chips, 10 flour tortillas, rice, beans, 3 dips, and guac or queso.2 Large Chips & 3 Large Sides
Price: $24.70 • 1620 Cal.
2 Large Chips, Large Queso Blanco, Large Guacamole, and one Large Salsa of your choice.
Entrees
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Entree Menu
Tacos
Price: $13.85
Your choice of freshly grilled meat, sofritas, or guacamole, and up to five toppings served in a soft or hard-shell tortilla.Burrito
Price: $13.85
Your choice of freshly grilled meat or sofritas wrapped in a warm flour tortilla with rice, beans, or fajita veggies, and topped with guac, salsa, queso blanco, sour cream or cheese.Burrito Bowl
Price: $13.85
Your choice of freshly grilled meat or sofritas served in a bowl with rice, beans, or fajita veggies, and topped with guac, salsa, queso blanco, sour cream or cheese.Quesadilla
Price: $14.55
Cheese in a Flour Tortilla with your choice of meat, sofritas or fajita veggies and three included sides.Salad
Price: $13.85
Your choice of meat or sofritas served with fresh supergreens lettuce blend made of Romaine, Baby Kale, and Baby Spinach. Add beans, queso blanco, salsa, guacamole, sour cream or cheese.
High Protein Menu
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
High Protein Menu Items
DOUBLE HIGH PROTEIN BOWL
Price: $19.25 • 760 Cal.
Double Adobo Chicken, Light White Rice, Black Beans, Fajita Veggies, Fresh Tomato Salsa, Monterey Jack Cheese, Extra Shredded Romaine LettuceHIGH PROTEIN-HIGH FIBER BOWL
Price: $13.85 • 540 Cal.
Adobo Chicken, Light Brown Rice, Black Beans, Fajita Veggies, Corn Salsa, Fresh Tomato Salsa, and LettuceHIGH PROTEIN TACO
Price: $5.15 • 190 Cal.
Soft Flour Tortilla, Adobo Chicken, Fajita Veggies, Fresh Tomato Salsa, Monterey Jack Cheese, and LettuceHIGH PROTEIN CUP - CHICKEN
Price: $5.40 • 180 Cal.
A side of freshly grilled Adobo Chicken packed with 32g of real proteinHIGH PROTEIN CUP - STEAK
Price: $8.00 • 150 Cal.
A side of freshly grilled Steak packed with 21g of real proteinHIGH PROTEIN-LOW CALORIE BOWL
Price: $17.70 • 470 Cal.
Adobo Chicken, Supergreens Lettuce Mix, Fajita Veggies, Fresh Tomato Salsa, and GuacamoleDOUBLE HIGH PROTEIN BURRITO
Price: $19.25 • 840 Cal.
Double Adobo Chicken, Fajita Veggies, Fresh Tomato Salsa, Monterey Jack Cheese, and LettuceHIGH PROTEIN CUP - CHIPOTLE HONEY CHICKEN
Price: $6.15 • 260 Cal.
A side of freshly grilled Chipotle Honey Chicken packed with 26g of real protein
Kid's Meal
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Kid's Meal Options
Kid's Build Your Own
Price: $7.75
Your choice of meat, guacamole or queso, and two toppings to go with a pair of crispy corn or soft flour Tortillas. Includes fruit or kid's chips and organic juice or milk.Kid's Quesadilla
Price: $6.45
With a side of rice and beans. Includes fruit or kid's chips and organic juice or milk.
Sides
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Sides Menu
Chips & Tomatillo-Green Chili Salsa
Price: $3.45Chips & Tomatillo-Red Chili Salsa
Price: $3.45Chips & Roasted Chili-Corn Salsa
Price: $3.45Chips & Fresh Tomato Salsa
Price: $3.45Chips
Price: $2.85Large Chips
Price: $3.60Tortilla on the Side
Price: $0.65Side of Queso Blanco
Price: $3.85Side of Guacamole
Price: $3.85Large Tomatillo-Green Chili Salsa
Price: $3.20Large Fresh Tomato Salsa
Price: $3.20Large Roasted Chili-Corn Salsa
Price: $3.20Side of Chipotle Honey Chicken
Price: $6.15Large Tomatillo-Red Chili Salsa
Price: $3.20Large Side of Cilantro Lime Sauce
Price: $3.90Side of Cilantro Lime Sauce
Price: $1.95Chips & Queso Blanco
Price: $6.70Chips & Guacamole
Price: $6.70Side of Chicken
Price: $5.40Side of Steak
Price: $8.00
Drinks
From Chipotle Mexican Grill (8856 Navajo Rd)
Drinks Menu
Tractor Organic Lemonade
Price: $4.95Apple Juice
Price: $4.95Coke Zero
Price: $4.90Open Water Still
Price: $4.50Mexican Coca-Cola
Price: $4.90Mexican Sprite
Price: $4.90San Pellegrino Sparkling
Price: $4.35Jarritos Guava
Price: $4.90
Free with $25 purchaseJarritos Mango
Price: $4.90
Free with $25 purchasePoppi Orange
Price: $4.55Poppi Strawberry Lemon
Price: $4.55