fedex office
Order FedEx Office for Delivery or Pickup
FedEx Office Delivery & Locations in South Pasadena
Back to school basics
From FedEx Office (460 Fair Oaks Ave)
Products
$21.83
Southworth High Quality Business Papers, 8.5 x 11 In, Ivory$6.88
Astrobrights Primary Paper
1.3 lbs$6.88
Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape$16.08
Avery Sheet Protectors$10.33
Notebook Spiral Cambridge 1 Subject Quick Notes Black 5 x 8$4.01
Pilot Premium Gel Ink Rollerball Pens$3.43
Binder Clip, Medium 8 Pack 3/4 inch size$5.16
Avery Binder, White (175 ct)$9.53
Cambridge 80 Sheets Ruled Pages Notebook$12.63
Stylus Pen, Black Zebra$3.43
The Pencil Grip The Classics Metal Paper Clips, 1.125 Inches (100 ct)$6.31
Avery 8.5" X 11" Sheet Protectors (3.5 oz)
3.5 oz$6.88
Gartner Studios Certificates Paper, Blue-Silver (15 ct)$8.03
Sharpie 0.7 Mm Blue S-Gel Medium Pens (1.6 oz)
0.1 lbs$11.48
HP Multipurpose20 Papers (5.3 lbs)
5.3 lbs
Many in stock
Paper
From FedEx Office (460 Fair Oaks Ave)
Products
$11.48
W, Standard White, 8.5x11$9.53
Cambridge 80 Sheets Ruled Pages Notebook$13.78
Adams Residential Lease, Forms and Instructions$6.88
Legal Pad FXO 3 Pack Canary 5 x 8$11.48
HP Multipurpose20 Papers (5.3 lbs)
5.3 lbs
Many in stock$5.73
Legal Pad FXO 2 Pack White 8.5 x 11$21.83
Southworth High Quality Business Papers, 8.5 x 11 In, Ivory$10.33
Notebook Spiral Cambridge 1 Subject Quick Notes Black 5 x 8$6.88
Astrobrights Primary Paper
1.3 lbs$19.53
Cambridge Limited Business Notebook 1 Subject Legal Ruled 96 Sheets Black$5.73
Legal Pad Paper FXO 3 Pack White 5x8
Many in stock
Packing Supplies
From FedEx Office (460 Fair Oaks Ave)
Products
$4.01
Tube Mailing 2 x 24$22.98
Wrap Cushion Roll 100 Feet$8.03
Foam Roll 50 Feet Perforated$4.93
Wrap Cushion Roll 10 Feet
Many in stock$4.93
Tape Heavy Duty Recycld Shipping Packing Tape 1.88in x 800in$14.13
Scotch Cushion Wrap$6.88
Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape$11.48
Scotch Heavy Duty Shipping & Packaging Tape With Dispenser, 1.88in x 38.2yd, Clear
Many in stock$4.58
Scotch Heavy Duty Shipping Packaging Tapes
Many in stock$5.73
Scotch Box Lock Shipping Tape, 1.88 in x 22.2 yd$5.16
Tube Mailing 3 x 36$19.88
VersaPak 50 Foot Roll$6.31
Tube Mailing 4 x 24 Wide$9.18
Tube Mailing 4 x 48
Office Accessories
From FedEx Office (460 Fair Oaks Ave)
Products
$18.38
Padfolio Hawthorne with Clasp Strap Black 8.5x11$5.85
Gartner Studios Certificates Parchment Foil, Gold (15 ct)$45.98
Name Badge Laser or Inkjet 8395 160 Count$18.38
Blue Sky Black Padfolio With Notepad (1.12 lbs)
1.12 lbs$7.80
Gartner Studios Certificate Holders, Black With Gold Foil (6 ct)$6.88
Gartner Studios Certificates Paper, Blue-Silver (15 ct)
Computer and Mobile
From FedEx Office (460 Fair Oaks Ave)
Products
$22.98
Earbuds True Wireless Airpod Style White$18.38
Mouse Wireless Optical Black$22.98
Earbuds True Wireless Airpod Style Black$11.48
Cable USBA to USBC with Micro USB Adapter Black 10 Feet$12.63
Stylus Pen, Black Zebra$29.31
Helix Wall Charger & Cable$17.23
Helix Power Bank$24.42
Helix Proseries Powerup+ Wall Charger & Cable$6.42
Earbuds 3.5mm AUX UltraBuds Black$34.48
Earbuds True Wireless 6 Hour Fast Charge Black$16.60
Cable USBA to Lightning Braided Cable White 10 Feet$16.60
Cable USBA to Lightning Braided Cable Black 10 Feet$22.98
Earbuds Lightning UltraBuds White$18.38
Earbuds TypeC UltraBuds Black